دانلود سریال Fargo (2014– ) 720p WEBRip
مشاهده در iMDBIMDB
قسمت05
لیست جوایز
امتیاز و رتبه8.9
نظرات کاربران2

اشتراک گذاری

ژانر : جنایی , درام , هیجان انگیز رده سنی : TV-MA کارگردان : Michael Uppendahl , Keith Gordon , Noah Hawley نویسنده : Noah Hawley , Lee Edward Colston , Robert De Laurentiis محصول : آمریکا رنگ : Color رونمایی : 15 April 2014 (USA) زمان : 53 دقیقه بودجه : - درآمد : -
خلاصه داستان : در سال 2006، رهگذری به نام "لورنه مالوو" وارد شهری کوچک در مینسوتا شده و ساکنان شهر را از حمله نماینده بیمه "لستر نیگارد" را با خشونت و کینه توزی خود تحت تاثیر قرار می دهد...
« مشاهده همه جوایز »
Golden Globes, USA
2018
Winner
Best Performance by an Actor in a Limited Series or a Motion Picture Made for Television
Ewan McGregor ,
2018
Nominee
Best Television Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
David Thewlis ,
2016
Nominee
Best Television Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Best Performance by an Actor in a Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Patrick Wilson ,
Best Performance by an Actress in a Limited Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Kirsten Dunst ,
2015
Winner
Best Performance by an Actor in a Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television
Billy Bob Thornton ,
Best Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television
2015
Nominee
Best Performance by an Actress in a Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television
Allison Tolman ,
Best Performance by an Actor in a Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television
Martin Freeman ,
Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role in a Series, Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television
Colin Hanks ,
Primetime Emmy Awards
2017
Winner
Outstanding Music Composition for a Limited Series, Movie, or Special (Original Dramatic Score)
Jeff Russo (music by) ,
2017
Nominee
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Limited Series or Movie
Ewan McGregor ,
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited Series or Movie
Carrie Coon ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or Movie
David Thewlis ,
Outstanding Directing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Noah Hawley ,
Outstanding Writing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Noah Hawley ,
Outstanding Makeup for a Limited Series or Movie (Non-Prosthetic)
Gail Kennedy (department head makeup artist) ,
Joanne Preece (assistant department head makeup artist) ,
Danielle Hanson (key makeup artist) ,
Amanda Rye (key makeup artist) ,
Outstanding Casting for a Limited Series, Movie or Special
Rachel Tenner (casting director) ,
Jackie Lind (location casting) ,
Stephanie Gorin (location casting) ,
Outstanding Cinematography for a Limited Series or Movie
Dana Gonzales ,
Outstanding Limited Series
Noah Hawley (executive producer) ,
Warren Littlefield (executive producer) ,
John Cameron (executive producer) ,
Joel Coen (executive producer) ,
Ethan Coen (executive producer) ,
Robert De Laurentiis (co-executive producer) ,
Matt Wolpert (co-executive producer) ,
Ben Nedivi (co-executive producer) ,
Steve Blackman (co-executive producer) ,
Monica Beletsky (supervising producer) ,
Kim Todd (supervising producer) ,
Leslie Cowan (producer) ,
Chad Oakes (producer) ,
Michael Frislev (producer) ,
Regis Kimble (producer) ,
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Limited Series or Movie
Martin Lee (re-recording mixer) ,
Kirk Lynds (re-recording mixer) ,
Michael Playfair (production mixer) ,
Michael Perfitt (scoring mixer) ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited Series or a Movie
Henk Van Eeghen ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited Series or a Movie
Regis Kimble ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited Series or a Movie
Curtis Thurber ,
Outstanding Sound Editing for a Limited Series, Movie or Special
Kurt Nicholas Forshager (sound supervisor) ,
Joe Bracciale (ADR editor) ,
Brent Pickett (dialogue editor) ,
Claire Dobson (dialogue editor) ,
Rob Bertola (sound effects editor) ,
Alex Bullick (sound effects editor) ,
Tyler Whitham (sound effects editor) ,
Kevin Schultz (foley editor) ,
Matt Decker (music editor) ,
John Elliot (foley artist) ,
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Limited Series or a Movie
Chris Harrison-Glimsdale (department head hairstylist) ,
Penny Thompson (key hairstylist) ,
Judy Durbacz (key hairstylist) ,
Eva Baulackey (additional hairstylist) ,
2016
Winner
Outstanding Cinematography for a Limited Series or Movie
Dana Gonzales ,
Outstanding Sound Editing for a Limited Series, Movie or Special
Kurt Nicholas Forshager (co-supervising sound editor) ,
Joe Bracciale (co-supervising sound editor) ,
Rob Bertola (sound effects editor) ,
Paul Shikata (sound effects editor) ,
Mark Bensi (music editor) ,
John Elliot (foley artist) ,
2016
Nominee
Outstanding Lead Actress in a Limited Series or a Movie
Kirsten Dunst ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or a Movie
Jesse Plemons ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Limited Series or a Movie
Bokeem Woodbine ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Limited Series or a Movie
Jean Smart ,
Outstanding Directing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Noah Hawley ,
Outstanding Writing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Noah Hawley ,
Outstanding Writing for a Limited Series, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Robert De Laurentiis ,
Outstanding Casting for a Limited Series, Movie or Special
Rachel Tenner (casting director) ,
Jackie Lind (casting director) ,
Stephanie Gorin (casting director) ,
Outstanding Music Composition for a Limited Series, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score)
Jeff Russo ,
Outstanding Hairstyling for a Limited Series or a Movie
Chris Harrison-Glimsdale (department head hairstylist) ,
Judy Durbacz (assistant department head hairstylist) ,
Penny Thompson (additional hairstylist) ,
Cindy Ferguson (additional hairstylist) ,
Tracy Murray (additional hairstylist) ,
Outstanding Makeup for a Limited Series or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic)
Gail Kennedy (department head makeup artist) ,
Joanne Preece (assistant department head makeup artist) ,
Gunther Schetterer (key makeup artist) ,
Danielle Hanson (key makeup artist) ,
Outstanding Limited Series
Noah Hawley (executive producer) ,
Warren Littlefield (executive producer) ,
John Cameron (executive producer) ,
Joel Coen (executive producer) ,
Ethan Coen (executive producer) ,
Kim Todd (producer) ,
Chad Oakes (producer) ,
Michael Frislev (producer) ,
Outstanding Production Design for a Narrative Period Program (One Hour or More)
Warren Alan Young ,
Elisabeth Williams ,
Shirley Inget ,
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Limited Series or Movie
Martin Lee (re-recording mixer) ,
Kirk Lynds (re-recording mixer) ,
Michael Playfair (production mixer) ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited Series or a Movie
Skip Macdonald (editor) ,
Curtis Thurber (editor) ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Limited Series or a Movie
Skip Macdonald (editor) ,
2014
Winner
Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Colin Bucksey ,
Outstanding Casting for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Rachel Tenner (casting director) ,
Jackie Lind (casting director) ,
Stephanie Gorin (casting director) ,
Outstanding Miniseries
Noah Hawley (executive producer) ,
Warren Littlefield (executive producer) ,
Geyer Kosinski (executive producer) ,
John Cameron (co-executive producer) ,
Chad Oakes (producer) ,
Michael Frislev (producer) ,
Kim Todd (producer) ,
2014
Nominee
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie
Billy Bob Thornton ,
Outstanding Lead Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie
Martin Freeman ,
Outstanding Supporting Actor in a Miniseries or a Movie
Colin Hanks ,
Outstanding Supporting Actress in a Miniseries or a Movie
Allison Tolman ,
Outstanding Directing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Adam Bernstein ,
Outstanding Writing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Dramatic Special
Noah Hawley ,
Outstanding Sound Mixing for a Miniseries or a Movie
Michael Playfair (production mixer) ,
David Raines (re-recording mixer) ,
Mark Server (re-recording mixer) ,
Chris Philp (re-recording mixer) ,
Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie
Dana Gonzales (director of photography) ,
Outstanding Cinematography for a Miniseries or Movie
Matthew J. Lloyd (director of photography) ,
Outstanding Sound Editing for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special
Frank Laratta (supervising sound editor) ,
Kevin W. Buchholz (adr supervisor) ,
John Peccatiello (sound design) ,
Skye Lewin (music editor) ,
Jason Lawrence (dialogue editor) ,
Brent Planiden (adr editor) ,
Andrew Morgado (foley editor) ,
Adam DeCoster (foley artist) ,
Outstanding Makeup for a Miniseries or a Movie (Non-Prosthetic)
Gail Kennedy (department head makeup artist) ,
Joanne Preece (assistant department head makeup artist) ,
Gunther Schetterer (makeup artist) ,
Keith Sayer (personal makeup artist) ,
Outstanding Music Composition for a Miniseries, Movie or a Special (Original Dramatic Score)
Jeff Russo (music by) ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie
Skip Macdonald (edited by) ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie
Bridget Durnford (edited by) ,
Outstanding Single-Camera Picture Editing for a Miniseries or a Movie
Regis Kimble (editor) ,
Screen Actors Guild Awards
2015
Nominee
Outstanding Performance by a Male Actor in a Television Movie or Miniseries
Billy Bob Thornton ,
Academy of Science Fiction, Fantasy & Horror Films, USA
2018
Nominee
Best Action/Thriller Television Series
Best Actress on Television
Mary Elizabeth Winstead ,
2016
Nominee
Best Action/Thriller Television Series
Best Supporting Actor on Television
Patrick Wilson ,
AFI Awards, USA
2016
Winner
TV Program of the Year
2015
Winner
TV Program of the Year
Alberta Film & Television Awards (AMPIA Awards)
2018
Winner
Best International Co-Production
Chad Oakes ,
Michael Frislev ,
Leslie Cowan ,
Best Production Designer/Art Director
Bill Ives ,
2016
Winner
Best Production Designer/Art Director
Bill Ives (art director) ,
2016
Nominee
Best Editor (Drama Over 30 Minutes)
Bridget Durnford (editor) ,
Best Costume Designer
Carol Case (costume designer) ,
Best Make-Up Artist
Gail Kennedy (makeup artist) ,
Chris Harrison-Glimsdale (makeup artist) ,
2015
Nominee
Best Editor (Drama Over 30 Minutes)
Bridget Durnford (editor) ,
Best Overall Sound (Drama Over 30 Minutes)
Frank Laratta ,
Michael Playfair ,
American Cinema Editors, USA
2018
Winner
Best Edited Drama Series for Commercial Television
Andrew Seklir ,
2018
Nominee
Best Edited Drama Series for Commercial Television
Henk Van Eeghen ,
2016
Nominee
Best Edited One-Hour Series for Commercial Television
Skip Macdonald ,
Curtis Thurber ,
2015
Nominee
Best Edited Miniseries or Motion Picture for Television
Regis Kimble ,
Art Directors Guild
2018
Nominee
Television Movie or Limited Series
Elisabeth Williams (production designer) ,
Larry Spittle (art director) ,
Bill Ives (art director) ,
Marie Massolin (assistant art director) ,
Evan Spence (set designer) ,
Ty Semaka (graphic artist) ,
Melissa Neumiller (graphic artist) ,
Al Berg (storyboard artist) ,
Darlene Lewis (set decorator) ,
2016
Nominee
Television Movie or Limited Series
Warren Alan Young (production designer) ,
Elisabeth Williams (art director) ,
Bill Ives (art director) ,
Evan Spence (set designer) ,
Jackie Bagley (graphic designer) ,
Ty Semaka (graphic designer) ,
Jennifer Bain (graphic designer) ,
Marie Massolin (graphic designer) ,
Crystal Husum (scenic artist) ,
Shirley Inget (set decorator) ,
2015
Nominee
Television Movie or Mini-Series
John Blackie (production designer) ,
Warren Alan Young (production designer) ,
Bill Ives (art director) ,
Trevor Smith (art director) ,
Cathy Cowan (assistant art director) ,
Craig Humphries (graphic designer) ,
Paul Healy (set decorator) ,
Shirley Inget (set decorator) ,
ASCAP Film and Television Music Awards
2015
Winner
Top Television Series
Jeff Russo ,
Awards Circuit Community Awards
2017
Nominee
Best Actress in a TV Movie or Miniseries
Carrie Coon ,
Best Supporting Actress (TV Movie or Mini-Series)
Mary Elizabeth Winstead ,
2016
Nominee
Best Actress in a TV Movie or Miniseries
Kirsten Dunst ,
Banff Television Festival
2015
Nominee
Best Serial
Black Reel Awards
2016
Winner
Outstanding Supporting Actor, TV Movie or Limited Series
Bokeem Woodbine ,
Broadcast Film Critics Association Awards
2018
Winner
Best Actor in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Ewan McGregor ,
2018
Nominee
Best Supporting Actress in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Mary Elizabeth Winstead ,
Best Supporting Actor in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
David Thewlis ,
Best Limited Series
Best Actress in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Carrie Coon ,
Camerimage
2015
Nominee
Best Pilot
Matthew J. Lloyd ,
Canadian Society of Cinematographers Awards
2016
Nominee
Best Cinematography in TV Series
Craig Wrobleski (cinematographer) ,
Casting Society of America, USA
2017
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Television Movie or Miniseries
Rachel Tenner ,
Jackie Lind (location casting) ,
Stephanie Gorin (location casting) ,
Charlene Lee (associate) ,
2015
Winner
Outstanding Achievement in Casting - Television Movie or Mini Series
Rachel Tenner ,
Jackie Lind (location casting) ,
Stephanie Gorin (location casting) ,
Charlene Lee (associate) ,
Cinema Audio Society, USA
2018
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television Movie or Mini-Series
Michael Playfair (producton mixer) ,
Kirk Lynds (re-recording mixer) ,
Martin Lee (re-recording mixer) ,
Michael Perfitt (scoring mixer) ,
2016
Winner
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television Movies and Mini-Series
Michael Playfair (production mixer) ,
Kirk Lynds (re-recording mixer) ,
Martin Lee (re-recording mixer) ,
2015
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Sound Mixing for Television - Movies and Mini-Series
Michael Playfair (production mixer) ,
David Raines (re-recording mixer) ,
Mark Server (re-recording mixer) ,
Andrew Morgado (ADR mixer) ,
Crime Thriller Awards, UK
2014
Nominee
Best Leading Actor
Martin Freeman ,
Best Supporting Actor
Billy Bob Thornton ,
Best International TV Drama
Critics Choice Television Awards
2018
Nominee
Best Limited Series
2016
Winner
Best Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Best Supporting Actor in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Jesse Plemons ,
Best Actress in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Kirsten Dunst ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Jean Smart ,
2016
Nominee
Best Supporting Actor in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Nick Offerman ,
Best Supporting Actor in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Bokeem Woodbine ,
Best Actor in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Patrick Wilson ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Movie Made for Television or Limited Series
Cristin Milioti ,
2014
Winner
Best Miniseries
Best Actor in a Movie/Miniseries
Billy Bob Thornton ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Movie/Miniseries
Allison Tolman ,
2014
Nominee
Best Actor in a Movie/Miniseries
Martin Freeman ,
Best Supporting Actor in a Movie/Miniseries
Colin Hanks ,
Directors Guild of Canada
2018
Winner
Outstanding Achievement in Production Design - Television Series
Elisabeth Williams ,
2018
Nominee
Best Sound Editing - Television Series
Alex Bullick ,
Brent Pickett ,
Claire Dobson ,
Martin Gwynn Jones ,
Tyler Whitham ,
Howard Porter ,
Rose Gregoris ,
Joe Bracciale ,
Rob Bertola ,
Edgar Allan Poe Awards
2018
Winner
Best Episode in a TV Series
Noah Hawley (writer) ,
Empire Awards, UK
2016
Nominee
Best TV Series
GALECA: The Society of LGBTQ Entertainment Critics
2016
Winner
TV Drama of the Year
2015
Nominee
TV Drama of the Year
Gold Derby Awards
2019
Nominee
Limited Series of the Decade
TV Movie/Mini Actress of the Decade
Kirsten Dunst ,
TV Movie/Mini Actor of the Decade
Billy Bob Thornton ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actress of the Decade
Allison Tolman ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor of the Decade
Jesse Plemons ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor of the Decade
David Thewlis ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor of the Decade
Bokeem Woodbine ,
2017
Nominee
Limited Series
TV Movie/Mini Lead Actor
Ewan McGregor ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actress
Mary Elizabeth Winstead ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor
David Thewlis ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor
Michael Stuhlbarg ,
TV Movie/Mini Lead Actress
Carrie Coon ,
2016
Winner
TV Movie/Miniseries
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actress
Jean Smart ,
2016
Nominee
Ensemble of the Year
TV Movie/Mini Lead Actor
Patrick Wilson ,
TV Movie/Mini Lead Actress
Kirsten Dunst ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actress
Cristin Milioti ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor
Jesse Plemons ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor
Bokeem Woodbine ,
2014
Winner
TV Movie/Miniseries
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actress
Allison Tolman ,
2014
Nominee
TV Movie/Mini Lead Actor
Martin Freeman ,
TV Movie/Mini Lead Actor
Billy Bob Thornton ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor
Colin Hanks ,
TV Movie/Mini Supporting Actor
Bob Odenkirk ,
Golden Trailer Awards
2017
Winner
Best Trailerbyte for a TV Series/Streaming Series
Hollywood Makeup Artist and Hair Stylist Guild Awards
2018
Nominee
Best Contemporary Makeup - Television Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Gail Kennedy ,
Joanne Preece ,
Danielle Hanson ,
Best Contemporary Hair Styling - Television Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Chris Harrison-Glimsdale ,
Penny Thompson ,
Judy Durbacz ,
Best Period and/or Character Hair Styling - Television Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Chris Harrison-Glimsdale ,
Carol F. Doran ,
Best Special Makeup Effects - Television Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Gail Kennedy ,
David Trainor ,
Christina Scott ,
2016
Nominee
Best Period and/or Character Makeup - Television Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Gail Kennedy ,
Joanne Preece ,
Gunther Schetterer ,
Best Special Makeup Effects - Television Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Gail Kennedy ,
David Trainor ,
Christina Scott ,
2015
Winner
Best Contemporary Makeup - Television Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Gail Kennedy ,
Joanne Preece ,
Gunther Schetterer ,
2015
Nominee
Best Period and/or Character Makeup - Television Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Chris Harrison-Glimsdale ,
Keith Sayer ,
Best Special Makeup Effects - Television Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Gail Kennedy ,
David Trainor ,
Gunther Schetterer ,
Best Contemporary Hair Styling - Television Mini-Series or Motion Picture Made for Television
Gail Kennedy ,
Joanne Preece ,
Hollywood Music In Media Awards (HMMA)
2016
Nominee
Best Original Score - TV Show/Miniseries
Jeff Russo ,
Hollywood Post Alliance, US
2016
Nominee
Outstanding Color Grading - Television
Mark Kueper ,
IGN Summer Movie Awards
2017
Nominee
Best Dramatic TV Performance
Carrie Coon ,
Best TV Drama Series
2015
Winner
Best TV Actress
Kirsten Dunst (actor) ,
2015
Nominee
Best TV Actor
Patrick Wilson (actor) ,
Best TV Drama Series
2014
Nominee
Best TV Series
Best TV Actress
Allison Tolman (actor) ,
Best TV Hero
Allison Tolman (actor) ,
Best TV Actor
Martin Freeman (actor) ,
Best TV Drama Series
Best TV Villain
Billy Bob Thornton (actor) ,
International Film Music Critics Award (IFMCA)
2016
Nominee
Best Original Score for a Television Series
Jeff Russo ,
2015
Nominee
Best Original Score for a Television Series
Jeff Russo ,
Irish Film and Television Awards
2018
Winner
Best Director - Drama
Dearbhla Walsh ,
Jupiter Award
2017
Nominee
Best International TV Series
Leo Awards
2015
Nominee
Best Casting in a Dramatic Series
Jackie Lind (casting director) ,
Location Managers Guild International Awards (LMGI)
2018
Nominee
Outstanding Locations in a Contemporary Television Series
Robert Hilton ,
2016
Nominee
Outstanding Locations in a Period Television Series
Matt Palmer ,
Robert Hilton ,
Monte-Carlo TV Festival
2018
Winner
Outstanding Actor in a Long Fiction Program
Ewan McGregor ,
2018
Nominee
Outstanding Actress in a Long Fiction Program
Carrie Coon ,
Outstanding Long Fiction Program
Motion Picture Sound Editors, USA
2016
Nominee
Best Sound Editing - Short Form Sound Effects and Foley in Television
Kurt Nicholas Forshager (supervising sound editor) ,
John Elliot (foley artist) ,
Rob Bertola (sound effects editor) ,
Paul Shikata (sound effects editor) ,
2015
Winner
Best Sound Editing - Short Form Music in Television
Skye Lewin (supervising music editor) ,
2015
Nominee
Best Sound Editing - Short Form Sound Effects and Foley in Television
Frank Laratta (supervising sound editor) ,
Kevin W. Buchholz (supervising sound editor) ,
John Peccatiello (sound designer) ,
Andrew Morgado (supervising foley editor) ,
Adam DeCoster (foley artist) ,
Mark Server (sound effects editor) ,
Online Film & Television Association
2017
Winner
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
David Thewlis ,
Best Writing of a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Music in a Non-Series
Best Cinematography in a Non-Series
Best Production Design in a Non-Series
Best Sound in a Non-Series
2017
Nominee
Best Actress in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Carrie Coon ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Mary Elizabeth Winstead ,
Best Limited Series
Best Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Ewan McGregor ,
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Michael Stuhlbarg ,
Best Ensemble in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Direction of a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Editing in a Non-Series
Best Makeup/Hairstyling in a Non-Series
Best Visual Effects in a Non-Series
2016
Winner
Best Music in a Non-Series
Jeff Russo ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Jean Smart ,
Best Cinematography in a Non-Series
2016
Nominee
Best Limited Series
Best Actress in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Kirsten Dunst ,
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Jesse Plemons ,
Best Ensemble in a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Direction of a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Writing of a Motion Picture or Limited Series
Best Editing in a Non-Series
Best Production Design in a Non-Series
Best Costume Design in a Non-Series
Best Makeup/Hairstyling in a Non-Series
Best Sound in a Non-Series
Best Visual Effects in a Non-Series
Best Production Design in a Series
2014
Winner
Best Miniseries
Best Production Design in a Non-Series
Warren Alan Young (production design) ,
John Blackie (production design) ,
Busta Rhymes (art direction) ,
Paul Healy (set decoration) ,
2014
Nominee
Best Actor in a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Martin Freeman ,
Best Actor in a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Billy Bob Thornton ,
Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Colin Hanks ,
Best Supporting Actress in a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Allison Tolman ,
Best Ensemble in a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Best Direction of a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Adam Bernstein ,
Colin Bucksey ,
Randall Einhorn ,
Matt Shakman ,
Scott Winant ,
Best Writing of a Motion Picture or Miniseries
Noah Hawley ,
Best Music in a Non-Series
Jeff Russo ,
Best Editing in a Non-Series
Regis Kimble ,
Skip Macdonald ,
Bridget Durnford ,
Best Cinematography in a Non-Series
Dana Gonzales ,
Matthew J. Lloyd ,
Best Sound in a Non-Series
Mark Server ,
Rick Ash ,
John Peccatiello ,
Mike Markiw ,
Chris Philp ,
Kevin W. Buchholz ,
Best Visual Effects in a Non-Series
John Ross ,
Bill Kent ,
Chris LeDoux ,
Tom Turnbull ,
Peabody Awards
2015
Winner
FX Network
PGA Awards
2018
Nominee
Outstanding Producer of Long-Form Television
Noah Hawley ,
Warren Littlefield ,
Joel Coen ,
Ethan Coen ,
John Cameron ,
Steve Blackman ,
Robert De Laurentiis ,
Matt Wolpert ,
Ben Nedivi ,
Monica Beletsky ,
Kim Todd ,
Leslie Cowan ,
Regis Kimble ,
Chad Oakes ,
Michael Frislev ,
2016
Winner
Outstanding Producer of Long-Form Television
Noah Hawley ,
John Cameron ,
Ethan Coen ,
Joel Coen ,
Warren Littlefield ,
Kim Todd ,
2015
Winner
Outstanding Producer of Long-Form Television
Adam Bernstein ,
John Cameron ,
Ethan Coen ,
Joel Coen ,
Michael Frislev ,
Noah Hawley ,
Warren Littlefield ,
Chad Oakes ,
Kim Todd ,
Royal Television Society, UK
2015
Winner
Best International Programme
Russian National Movie Awards
2015
Nominee
Best Foreign TV Drama of the Year
Satellite Awards
2018
Nominee
Best Actor in a Miniseries or a Motion Picture Made for Television
Ewan McGregor ,
Best Actor in a Series, Drama/Genre
Ewan McGregor ,
2016
Nominee
Best Television Series, Drama
Best Actress in a Series, Drama
Kirsten Dunst ,
2014
Nominee
Best Actor in a Series, Drama
Martin Freeman ,
Best Actor in a Series, Drama
Billy Bob Thornton ,
Best Actress in a Supporting Role in a Series, Miniseries or Motion Picture Made for Television
Allison Tolman ,
Best Television Series, Drama
Screenwriters Choice Awards, Online
2015
Nominee
Best Television Drama
Steve Blackman ,
Robert De Laurentiis ,
Noah Hawley ,
2014
Nominee
Best Television Drama
Noah Hawley ,
Society of Camera Operators
2018
Nominee
Television
Daryl Hartwell ,
Television Critics Association Awards
2017
Winner
Individual Achievement in Drama
Carrie Coon ,
2017
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Movies, Miniseries and Specials
2016
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Movies, Miniseries and Specials
Program of the Year
2014
Nominee
Outstanding Achievement in Movies, Miniseries and Specials
Outstanding New Program
The Joey Awards, Vancouver
2014
Winner
Young Actor Age 12 or Younger in a TV Series Drama Supporting/Recurring
Spencer Drever ,
TV Guide Awards
2014
Nominee
Favorite Drama Series
UBCP/ACTRA Awards, Vancouver
2016
Nominee
Best Emerging Performer
Emily Haine ,
Women's Image Network Awards
2016
Winner
Actress MFT Movie / Mini-Series
Jean Smart ,
2016
Nominee
MFT Movie/ Mini-Series
Actress MFT Movie / Mini-Series
Kirsten Dunst ,
2014
Nominee
Actress MFT Movie / Mini-Series
Allison Tolman ,
MFT Movie/ Mini-Series
Writers Guild of America, USA
2018
Nominee
Long Form - Adaptation
Monica Beletsky ,
Robert De Laurentiis ,
Noah Hawley ,
Ben Nedivi ,
Matt Wolpert ,
2016
Winner
Long Form - Adapted
Steve Blackman ,
Robert De Laurentiis ,
Noah Hawley ,
Ben Nedivi ,
Matt Wolpert ,
بستن لیست جوایز

عوامل و بازیگران

مشاهده همه »

عکس ها / تریلرها

تا کنون تریلر یا عکسی قرار نگرفته است

ارسال نظر جدید

جهت ثبت نظر ابتدا وارد سایت شوید یا ثبت نام نمایید

نظرات کاربران ( 2 نظر )

-0 +0
amirx خبری از فصل 4 هست؟
01 خرداد 1399, 20:29 ب.ظ
ثبت پاسخ
-0 +0
Masoud قرار بود 27 Sep اولین قسمت فصل جدید بیاد...
07 مهر 1399, 09:01 ق.ظ
ثبت پاسخ

سریال های مشابه

The Haunting of Bly Manor
720p WEBRip » 300MB
720p WEBRip x265 » 250MB

The Haunting of Bly Manor (2020– )

9.6 / 10
41
ژانر : درام , ترسناک , معمایی
سازنده : Ciarán Foy , Liam Gavin , Axelle Carolyn
نویسنده : Mike Flanagan , Henry James
زبان : انگلیسی
ستارگان : Benjamin Evan Ainsworth , Amelie Bea Smith , Henry Thomas
مدت زمان : دقیقه
محصول : آمریکا
رده : سریال   ،   پخش از : Netflix
فصل : 01 ، قسمت : 09 دانلود سریال »
خلاصه داستان : داستان سریال "هنری" بعد از مرگ مادر خواهر زاده و برادر زاده ‌اش ، یک پرستار جوان آمریکایی را استخدام می‌کند تا از آن‌ ها در عمارت بلای مراقبت کند و...
IMDB
Comment 2
Awards
Season 01
The Last Ship
720p WEBRip » 350MB

The Last Ship (2014–2018)

7.5 / 10
53,761
ژانر : اکشن , درام , علمی تخیلی
سازنده : Paul Holahan , Jack Bender , Peter Weller
نویسنده : William Brinkley , Steven Kane , Hank Steinberg
زبان : عربی , یونانی , ایتالیایی
ستارگان : Eric Dane , Adam Baldwin , Charles Parnell
مدت زمان : 60 دقیقه
محصول : آمریکا
رده : سریال   ،   پخش از : TNT
فصل : 05 ، قسمت : 10 دانلود سریال »
خلاصه داستان : ماموریت چهار ماهه ناو Nathan James در جنوبگان به اتمام رسیده. ناخدا "تام چندلر" و سایر خدمه در صدد بازگشت به کشور هستند که کشتی آن‌ها هنگام سوار کردن "راشل اسکات&quo ...
IMDB
Comment 0
Awards
Season 05
Freakish
720p HDTV » 150MB
480p HDTV » 100MB
فصل دوم » قسمت 10 پایان فصل

Freakish (2016–2018)

6.3 / 10
2,447
ژانر : ترسناک , علمی تخیلی
سازنده : Chris Grismer , Michael A. Allowitz , Tony Solomons
نویسنده : Beth Szymkowski , Kristine Huntley , Adam J. Karp
زبان : انگلیسی
ستارگان : Leo Howard , Liza Koshy , Adam Hicks
مدت زمان : 22 دقیقه
محصول : آمریکا
رده : سریال   ،   پخش از : Hulu
فصل : 02 ، قسمت : 10 دانلود سریال »
خلاصه داستان : داستان سریال پیرامون گروهی از دانش آموزان دبیرستانی است که پس از بحران یک کارخانه شیمیایی و پخش شدن مواد سمی در سطح شهر، باید به دور از چشمان موجودات جهش یافته و درنده‌ای که بر اثر ...
IMDB
Comment 0
Awards
Season 02
The Little Drummer Girl
720p HDTV x265 » 250MB
480p HDTV » 150MB
فصل اول » قسمت 6 اضافه شد

The Little Drummer Girl (2018)

7.4 / 10
8,903
ژانر : درام , هیجان انگیز
سازنده : Chan-wook Park
نویسنده : John le Carré , Michael Lesslie , Claire Wilson
زبان : انگلیسی
ستارگان : Daniel Litman , Florence Pugh , Michael Shannon
مدت زمان : 55 دقیقه
محصول : انگلستان , آمریکا
رده : سریال   ،   پخش از : AMC
فصل : 01 ، قسمت : 06 دانلود سریال »
خلاصه داستان : داستان سریال چارلی بازیگری هست که در حال گذرندان تعطیلات در کشور یونان با مردی مرموز آشنا می شود ، بعد مشخص خواهد شد هدف اصلی آن مرد عشق و عاشقی نیست ، در حالی که چارلی خود را درگی ...
IMDB
Comment 0
Awards
Season 01
The Simpsons
720p WEBRip x265 » 150MB
480p WEBRip » 100MB

The Simpsons (1989– )

8.7 / 10
357,536
ژانر : انیمیشن , کمدی
سازنده : Mike B. Anderson , Mark Kirkland , Steven Dean Moore
نویسنده : James L. Brooks , Matt Groening , Sam Simon
زبان :
ستارگان : Dan Castellaneta , Nancy Cartwright , Harry Shearer
مدت زمان : 22 دقیقه
محصول : آمریکا
رده : سریال   ،   پخش از : FOX
فصل : 32 ، قسمت : 03 دانلود سریال »
خلاصه داستان : سیمپسون ها به صورت قسمت های مجزّا و معمولاً بدون دنباله ارائه می شود. اما به طور کلی، موضوع آن درباره خانواده ای آمریکائی از طبقه کارگر است که سعی می شود نماینده طیف وسیعی از جامعه ...
IMDB
Comment 6
Awards
Season 32
The Haunting of Bly Manor The Last Ship Freakish The Little Drummer Girl The Simpsons
The Dark Half La Cordillera Dark Skies Snow Chick: A Penguin's Tale Dark Places The Element of Crime Sharpe's Mission